Greece flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kythira Island

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kythira Island. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kythira Island with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,0202,498
BustAfghanistan 3,8232,376
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,8342,383
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,1912,604
FarahAfghanistan 3,5992,236
GardizAfghanistan 4,1832,599
GhazniAfghanistan 4,1132,556
HeratAfghanistan 3,5432,202
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,1362,570
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,2652,650
KabulAfghanistan 4,1512,580
KandaharAfghanistan 3,9572,459
KhostAfghanistan 4,2552,644
KunduzAfghanistan 4,0642,525
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,7212,312
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,9142,432
North SalangAfghanistan 4,1102,554
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,6002,237
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,7862,353
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,9182,435
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,6182,248
ShkoderAlbania 713443
TiranaAlbania 627390
VloreAlbania 558347
AdrarAlgeria 2,3691,472
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,7681,098
AlgiersAlgeria 1,7641,096
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,358844
BatnaAlgeria 1,501933
BecharAlgeria 2,3851,482
BejaiaAlgeria 1,603996
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,4331,512
BiskraAlgeria 1,570976
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,7811,107
ChlefAlgeria 1,9401,206
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,468912
DjanetAlgeria 1,8611,157
DjelfaAlgeria 1,7951,116
El GoleaAlgeria 1,9711,225
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,511939
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,8131,127
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,6351,016
In AmenasAlgeria 1,555966
In SalahAlgeria 2,1791,354
MilianaAlgeria 1,8591,155
OranAlgeria 2,1221,318
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,4501,523
SkikdaAlgeria 1,439894
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,2601,405
TebessaAlgeria 1,345836
TimimounAlgeria 2,2581,403
TindoufAlgeria 3,0751,911
TouggourtAlgeria 1,587986
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,21810,700
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,4314,617
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,9661,222
HuamboAngola 5,5113,425
LuandaAngola 5,1223,183
LuenaAngola 5,3553,327
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,8383,628
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,1808,190
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,0828,129
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,0998,140
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,4027,707
ByrdAntarctica 14,8939,255
DavisAntarctica 12,5037,770
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,1328,161
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,0849,374
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,5317,166
AzulArgentina 11,7747,316
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,0667,498
BarilocheArgentina 12,8667,995
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,5377,169
CeresArgentina 11,5097,152
ChamicalArgentina 11,8877,386
ChepesArgentina 11,9707,438
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,8347,975
ConcordiaArgentina 11,2917,016
CórdobaArgentina 11,7787,319
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,7817,321
CorrientesArgentina 11,1006,897
EsquelArgentina 12,9538,049
EzeizaArgentina 11,5567,181
FormosaArgentina 10,9756,820
General PicoArgentina 12,0057,460
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,4467,113
JuninArgentina 11,7197,282
La PlataArgentina 11,5187,157
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,3207,035
La RiojaArgentina 11,8717,377
LaboulayeArgentina 11,8827,384
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,3668,306
Las LomitasArgentina 11,0686,878
Malarg EArgentina 12,4467,734
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,6907,886
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,6837,260
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,7007,271
MendozaArgentina 12,2407,606
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,2327,601
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,1956,957
NeuquenArgentina 12,5237,782
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,7727,315
OranArgentina 11,2797,009
ParanaArgentina 11,5137,154
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,1186,909
PehuajoArgentina 11,8747,379
PergaminoArgentina 11,6527,241
PigeArgentina 12,0157,466
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,7737,316
PosadasArgentina 10,8726,756
PresidenciaArgentina 11,1976,958
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,3217,656
Punta IndioArgentina 11,4987,145
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,5597,183
ReconquistaArgentina 11,2867,013
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,8887,387
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,2268,219
RivadaviaArgentina 11,2256,975
RosarioArgentina 11,6087,213
SaltaArgentina 11,4837,136
San AntonioArgentina 12,3987,704
San LuisArgentina 12,0647,497
San RafaelArgentina 12,3017,644
Santa RosaArgentina 12,0957,516
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,5677,188
SarmientoArgentina 12,9388,040
TrelewArgentina 12,5437,794
TucumanArgentina 11,5837,198
UshuaiaArgentina 13,3028,266
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,8897,388
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,6497,239
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,0157,466
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,9241,195
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,2783,901
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2978,884
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5997,829
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,3558,299
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2308,222
AmberleyAustralia 15,2279,462
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,7349,156
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,2539,478
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9847,447
CairnsAustralia 14,0198,712
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,2259,461
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6667,249
CedunaAustralia 13,7628,552
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5919,067
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,7718,558
Cobar MoAustralia 14,7859,188
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,6128,458
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,3819,558
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4128,334
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8758,001
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4157,715
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,4005,842
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,0569,356
East SaleAustralia 15,1389,407
Esperance (po)Australia 12,8587,990
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8597,991
EssendonAustralia 14,9389,282
ForrestAustralia 13,2248,217
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,3579,543
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9887,449
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,9318,036
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4827,757
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,2879,500
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,2749,492
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,1148,771
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6617,867
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,2359,467
LavertonAustralia 14,9309,277
LearmonthAustralia 11,5397,170
LongreachAustralia 14,2618,862
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,2618,862
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,9619,919
Low HeadAustralia 15,1889,438
Mackay MoAustralia 14,5779,058
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,11110,012
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9587,431
MeekatharraAustralia 12,1807,569
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,9309,278
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,9469,288
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,5729,055
Mount GambierAustralia 14,5939,068
Mount IsaAustralia 13,6818,501
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,65410,349
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6488,481
Nowra RanAustralia 15,3289,525
NuriootpaAustralia 14,3188,898
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5907,202
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6828,502
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2747,627
Port HedlandAustralia 11,8157,342
RichmondAustralia 15,3029,509
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8149,205
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,3499,538
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,3499,538
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1478,170
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,1468,169
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,3098,270
TibooburraAustralia 14,3598,923
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2518,856
WaggaAustralia 15,0699,364
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,4045,844
WilliamtownAustralia 15,3659,548
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,3598,923
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3267,659
WoomeraAustralia 13,9848,690
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3547,677
GrazAustria 1,345836
InnsbruckAustria 1,555966
KlagenfurtAustria 1,360845
LinzAustria 1,512940
SalzburgAustria 1,522946
ViennaAustria 1,438893
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,488925
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,1101,311
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,2911,424
GancaAzerbaijan 2,0831,295
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,2001,367
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,0891,298
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,1631,966
LerwickUk 3,1631,965
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,2131,375
QubaAzerbaijan 2,2711,411
SakiAzerbaijan 2,1571,341
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,2971,427
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,2741,413
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,3021,431
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,1101,311
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,2351,389
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,1491,335
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,1211,318
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5092,802
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,2762,657
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,6952,917
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,2565,752
MuharraqBahrain 2,8401,765
ChittagongBangladesh 6,7134,171
DhakaBangladesh 6,5244,054
CharnocksBarbados 8,4885,274
BrestBelarus 1,7611,095
GomelBelarus 1,8981,179
GrodnoBelarus 1,9281,198
MinskBelarus 1,9941,239
MogilevBelarus 2,0401,267
VitebskBelarus 2,1801,355
BrusselsBelgium 2,1941,364
D’UccleBelgium 2,1941,364
OstendeBelgium 2,3021,431
Belize CityBelize 10,6536,620
BeninBenin 3,9352,445
BohiconBenin 3,8742,407
CotonouBenin 3,9352,445
KandiBenin 3,4482,143
NatitingouBenin 3,6162,247
ParakouBenin 3,6342,259
SaveBenin 3,7692,342
BermudaBermuda 7,7694,828
La PazBolivia 11,1896,953
Santa CruzBolivia 10,8376,734
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 929577
FrancistownBotswana 6,4113,984
MaunBotswana 6,2573,888
TshaneBotswana 6,7064,167
AimoresBrazil 9,1465,684
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,4045,222
AltamiraBrazil 8,9045,533
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,6495,996
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,6606,003
ApodiBrazil 7,8454,875
AracajuBrazil 8,1805,083
AracuaiBrazil 9,0275,610
AragarcasBrazil 9,7836,079
AraxaBrazil 9,6115,972
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,9944,967
BageBrazil 10,9946,832
BambuiBrazil 9,5675,945
BarbacenaBrazil 9,4875,895
BarbalhaBrazil 8,0935,029
BarcelosBrazil 9,7086,033
BarraBrazil 8,6885,399
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,4625,259
BarreirasBrazil 8,9165,541
BelémBrazil 8,4575,255
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,4025,842
BelterraBrazil 9,1085,660
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,6225,358
Bom JesusBrazil 10,5336,545
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,8685,511
BrasiliaBrazil 9,4195,853
BrevesBrazil 8,6505,375
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,2535,750
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,4855,894
CabroboBrazil 8,1845,086
CaceresBrazil 10,2526,371
CaetiteBrazil 8,8615,506
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,8064,851
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,2946,397
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,3616,438
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,7366,050
Campos SalesBrazil 8,1595,070
CanavieirasBrazil 8,6925,402
CaparaoBrazil 9,2865,770
CapinopolisBrazil 9,7596,064
CaratingaBrazil 9,2545,750
CaravelasBrazil 8,8745,514
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,9755,577
CarolinaBrazil 8,7805,456
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,2266,355
CataguasesBrazil 9,4155,851
CatalaoBrazil 9,5935,961
CatanduvaBrazil 9,8856,143
CaxiasBrazil 8,2545,129
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,6266,603
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,6504,754
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,4715,885
ChapecoBrazil 10,5936,582
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,8916,146
CipoBrazil 8,3105,164
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,9995,592
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,2965,777
CordeiroBrazil 9,4385,865
CorrentinaBrazil 8,9935,588
CorumbaBrazil 10,4416,488
CoximBrazil 10,1736,322
CrateusBrazil 8,0495,002
CuiabaBrazil 10,0866,267
CuritibaBrazil 10,2146,347
DiamantinaBrazil 9,2515,749
DiamantinoBrazil 10,0366,236
DouradosBrazil 10,4336,483
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,5965,963
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,8206,724
EspinosaBrazil 8,9455,559
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2704,518
FloraniaBrazil 7,7994,847
FlorestaBrazil 8,1285,051
FlorianoBrazil 8,3625,196
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,3156,410
FormosaBrazil 9,3525,812
FortalezaBrazil 7,7744,831
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,6406,612
FrancaBrazil 9,7226,041
GaranhunsBrazil 7,9834,961
GoianiaBrazil 9,5905,959
GoiasBrazil 9,6105,972
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1655,695
GrajauBrazil 8,5855,335
GuairaBrazil 10,5136,533
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,8454,875
GuaratingaBrazil 8,8205,481
IbiriteBrazil 9,4175,852
IguatuBrazil 8,0224,985
IlheusBrazil 8,6355,366
ImperatrizBrazil 8,6565,379
IndaialBrazil 10,3166,410
IpameriBrazil 9,5775,951
IraiBrazil 10,6456,615
IreceBrazil 8,5975,342
ItaberabaBrazil 8,5745,328
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,4515,873
ItaitubaBrazil 9,3095,785
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,1625,693
ItaperunaBrazil 9,3395,803
ItapevaBrazil 10,0806,264
ItirucuBrazil 8,5975,342
ItuacuBrazil 8,7385,430
IvinhemaBrazil 10,3676,442
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,1086,281
JacobinaBrazil 8,4755,266
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,7794,834
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,7154,794
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,4145,850
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,4935,899
LavrasBrazil 9,5815,954
LencoisBrazil 8,6525,376
LinharesBrazil 9,0645,632
LondrinaBrazil 10,2206,351
MacapaBrazil 8,5845,334
MacauBrazil 7,7104,791
MaceioBrazil 7,9784,957
MachadoBrazil 9,6846,018
ManausBrazil 9,5915,960
MarabaBrazil 8,7865,460
MaringaBrazil 10,2846,390
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,9895,586
Monte AzulBrazil 8,9485,561
Monte SantoBrazil 8,3245,173
MonteiroBrazil 7,9524,942
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,1585,691
Morada NovaBrazil 7,8524,879
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,5385,306
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,4705,885
ObidosBrazil 9,1105,661
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,0414,997
ParacatuBrazil 9,4365,863
ParanaBrazil 9,1805,705
ParanaguaBrazil 10,1646,316
ParanaibaBrazil 9,9626,191
ParintinsBrazil 9,2665,758
ParnaibaBrazil 7,9944,967
Passo FundoBrazil 10,6546,621
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,5085,908
PaulistanaBrazil 8,3045,160
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,1595,070
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,9005,531
PeixeBrazil 9,2035,719
PetrolinaBrazil 8,3435,184
PicosBrazil 8,2555,130
PiraiBrazil 9,6005,965
PirenopolisBrazil 9,5095,909
PompeuBrazil 9,4325,861
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,5256,540
Porto De MozBrazil 8,8085,473
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,4116,470
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,3116,407
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,6876,641
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,1135,663
PosseBrazil 9,1705,698
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,9374,932
RecifeBrazil 7,7914,842
RemansoBrazil 8,4945,278
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,7346,670
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,5655,944
Rio NegroBrazil 10,3046,403
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,8156,099
SalvadorBrazil 8,4565,255
Santa MariaBrazil 10,8536,744
SantaremBrazil 9,0725,637
SantosBrazil 9,8806,140
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,8636,129
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,1205,667
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,9614,947
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,4676,504
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8676,753
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,6465,994
Sao LuisBrazil 8,1705,077
Sao MateusBrazil 8,9945,589
São PauloBrazil 9,8726,134
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,7986,089
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,7576,684
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,3985,219
SerrinhaBrazil 8,3885,212
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,3925,836
SobralBrazil 7,9164,919
SoureBrazil 8,4145,229
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,7945,465
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,0856,889
SurubimBrazil 7,8394,871
TaguatingaBrazil 9,0535,626
TarauacaBrazil 10,8816,762
TauaBrazil 8,0895,026
TefeBrazil 10,0256,229
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,0585,629
TeresinaBrazil 8,2245,111
TiriosBrazil 8,8735,514
TorresBrazil 10,5276,542
TracuateuaBrazil 8,2985,156
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,0806,264
TriunfoBrazil 8,0364,994
TucuruiBrazil 8,7225,420
TuriacuBrazil 8,2085,101
UaupesBrazil 10,0086,219
UbatubaBrazil 9,7496,058
UberabaBrazil 9,7036,029
VassourasBrazil 9,5655,944
VicosaBrazil 9,3795,828
VitoriaBrazil 9,1545,688
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,7905,462
Ze DocaBrazil 8,3605,195
BurgasBulgaria 790491
LomBulgaria 838521
PlevenBulgaria 803499
PlovdivBulgaria 669416
SadovoBulgaria 671417
SandanskiBulgaria 586364
SofiaBulgaria 709440
VarnaBulgaria 877545
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,6192,249
BurundiBurundi 4,4522,766
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,5255,297
SiemreapCambodia 8,3205,170
BatouriCameroon 3,6472,266
DoualaCameroon 3,8392,385
GarouaCameroon 3,1511,958
MamfeCameroon 3,6762,284
MarouaCameroon 3,0051,867
NgaoundereCameroon 3,3572,086
NkoundjaCameroon 3,6292,255
YaoundeCameroon 3,7962,359
YokoCameroon 3,5862,228
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,9326,172
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,8916,146
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2505,127
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,3513,947
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,9463,695
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,3125,165
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,5725,327
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,3544,570
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,8696,133
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,6394,747
Banff, AbCanada 9,4825,892
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,9684,951
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,1803,840
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,4615,879
Bissett, MbCanada 8,6175,355
Blue River, BcCanada 9,5265,919
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,9014,910
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,7146,037
Brandon, MbCanada 8,9185,542
Broadview, SkCanada 9,0065,597
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,1903,846
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,9126,159
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,2153,862
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,5055,907
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,6914,779
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,4315,861
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,5574,696
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,9336,172
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,1093,796
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,2873,907
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,6684,143
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,8964,907
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,9396,176
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,8866,143
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,2253,868
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,7396,052
Chapais, QcCanada 7,5204,673
Charlo, NbCanada 7,0644,390
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,9274,305
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,9254,303
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,8996,152
Chatham, NbCanada 7,0524,382
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,5024,662
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,5384,684
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,6714,145
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,9644,949
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,8814,898
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,2933,910
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,9875,584
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,9944,967
Comox, BcCanada 9,9456,180
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,0094,977
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,1494,442
Coronation, AbCanada 9,2435,744
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,6395,990
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,3803,965
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,8265,485
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,2045,720
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,1905,711
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,4053,980
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,4514,008
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,4184,610
Dryden, OnCanada 8,5545,316
Earlton, OnCanada 7,9554,943
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,2115,724
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,1755,701
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,1855,708
Edson, AbCanada 9,2905,773
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,8756,136
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,0605,008
Estevan, SkCanada 9,1215,668
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,7386,051
Eureka, NtCanada 6,3943,974
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,6115,351
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,6275,361
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,8215,481
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9705,574
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,4315,861
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6485,374
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,5435,309
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,1735,700
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,8245,483
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,1874,466
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,1814,462
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,5164,049
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,2213,866
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,1675,075
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,9976,212
Golden, BcCanada 9,5245,918
Goose, NfCanada 6,4514,009
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,2395,120
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,2185,728
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,1134,420
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,7884,218
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,0795,642
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,0334,371
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,0194,361
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,2455,124
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,4494,008
Harrow, OnCanada 8,5165,292
Hay River, NtCanada 8,5865,336
Hope, BcCanada 9,8696,133
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7204,797
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,2234,489
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,2235,110
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,5164,049
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,7664,205
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,1535,688
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,7036,030
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,0014,972
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,0034,973
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,7396,052
Kenora, OnCanada 8,6435,371
Kingston, OnCanada 7,9584,945
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,1645,073
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,9234,923
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,7324,184
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,7014,785
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,7235,421
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,2365,118
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,8164,857
Langara, BcCanada 9,6906,021
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,1225,047
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,5135,911
London, OnCanada 8,3345,179
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,5914,096
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,4075,224
Lytton, BcCanada 9,7886,082
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,0034,352
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,7944,843
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,4705,885
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,7515,438
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,7956,086
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,3995,841
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,9406,177
Moncton, NbCanada 7,0424,376
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,1594,448
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,6694,765
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,6944,781
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,1465,684
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,7774,833
Morden, MbCanada 8,8825,520
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,0895,027
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,4133,985
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,9706,195
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,6634,141
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,0994,411
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4235,234
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,0525,625
North Bay, OnCanada 8,0104,977
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,8304,866
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,8304,866
Peace River, AbCanada 9,0725,637
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,1354,434
Penticton, BcCanada 9,7956,086
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,9004,909
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,0755,018
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,3015,159
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,9866,205
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,5914,096
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,9206,164
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,8345,490
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,9055,533
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4625,880
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6285,983
Princeton, BcCanada 8,9275,547
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,8824,277
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,4624,637
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,5415,929
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,3285,796
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,5175,292
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,0945,651
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0985,653
Resolute, NtCanada 6,8824,277
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,6005,965
Roberval, QcCanada 7,4264,615
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,8104,232
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,4565,876
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,1644,452
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,7676,069
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,8204,238
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,0404,375
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0405,617
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,3195,169
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,7814,214
Scott, SkCanada 9,1125,662
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,9524,320
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,0294,368
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,5574,696
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,2015,096
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,5545,316
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,4885,274
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,0715,637
Smithers, BcCanada 9,4935,899
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,5114,046
Summerside, PeCanada 6,9674,329
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,2465,745
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,2515,749
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,7144,172
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,1854,465
Terrace, BcCanada 9,5655,943
Teslin, YtCanada 9,0635,632
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,6435,371
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,5435,309
Thompson, MbCanada 8,3525,190
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,4715,264
Timmins, OnCanada 7,9924,966
Tofino, BcCanada 10,0366,236
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,1805,083
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,1935,091
Trenton, OnCanada 8,0264,988
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,1155,043
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,7564,198
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,4665,261
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,8034,849
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9436,178
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,1385,679
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,1035,657
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,0056,217
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,0436,241
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,8684,268
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,2565,130
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,9905,586
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,0445,620
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,2205,108
Windsor, OnCanada 8,5035,284
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,7815,457
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,9645,570
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,2544,508
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3975,218
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,9275,547
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,7092,305
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,7622,338
SalCape Verde 5,0053,110
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,5752,222
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,8911,797
AbecheChad 2,5041,556
FayaChad 2,0681,285
MoundouChad 3,1611,964
N’DjamenaChad 2,8021,741
AntofagastaChile 11,8167,343
AricaChile 11,4937,142
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,1338,161
ChicoChile 13,1638,180
ChillanChile 12,6977,890
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,7887,947
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,0417,482
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,2198,214
Curico-General FreireChile 12,5467,796
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,6167,218
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,4509,601
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,3948,323
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,2627,620
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,9818,067
ParronChile 12,4647,745
Puerto AysenChile 13,1818,191
Puerto MonttChile 13,0248,093
Punta ArenasChile 13,3838,316
QuinteroChile 12,4557,740
SantiagoChile 12,4247,720
SewellChile 12,4307,724
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,8577,989
ValdiviaChile 12,9548,050
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,8597,991
VallenarChile 12,1277,536
ValparaisoChile 12,4287,723
AltaiChina 5,3603,331
BeijingChina 7,7664,826
ChangchunChina 8,1595,070
ChangduChina 6,7124,171
ChangshaChina 8,1845,086
ChengduChina 7,3114,543
ChongqingChina 7,5904,717
DuianChina 6,5424,065
ErlianChina 7,2544,508
GanzhouChina 8,5095,288
GuangzhouChina 8,5475,311
HaikouChina 8,4705,264
HailarChina 7,4754,645
HamiChina 5,9113,673
HetanChina 4,9953,104
JiuquanChina 6,4183,989
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,6082,864
KashiChina 4,5952,856
KunmingChina 7,5154,670
LanzhouChina 7,0204,363
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,2673,894
NanchangChina 8,4145,229
NanjingChina 8,4335,240
NanningChina 8,1335,054
PingbianChina 8,0404,996
QingdaoChina 8,2965,155
QiqiharChina 7,8504,878
RuoqiangChina 5,6173,491
ShanghaiChina 8,6895,399
ShantouChina 8,8055,471
ShenyangChina 8,1715,078
TaiyuanChina 7,6204,735
TaoyuanChina 9,0715,637
TengchongChina 7,1454,440
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,4233,370
Xi’AnChina 7,5184,672
XichangChina 7,3184,547
YanjiChina 8,4975,280
YichangChina 7,9134,917
YinchuanChina 7,0834,402
YiningChina 4,9283,062
ZhengzhouChina 7,8674,889
ZhijiangChina 7,9704,953
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,9066,777
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,8336,732
AraucaColombia 9,8776,138
BarranquillaColombia 9,9806,202
Benito SalasColombia 10,5556,559
BogotáColombia 10,3376,424
Camilo DazaColombia 9,9786,200
El CaranoColombia 10,4886,517
Las GaviotasColombia 10,0606,251
MatecanaColombia 10,4706,506
PeralesColombia 10,4446,490
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,6485,996
Rafael NunezColombia 10,0736,260
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,4616,501
Simon BolivarColombia 9,9166,162
VanguardiaColombia 10,3256,416
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,5476,554
YariguiesColombia 10,1526,309
MoroniComoros 5,7413,568
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,8526,744
LimonCosta Rica 10,7546,683
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,9096,779
San JoseCosta Rica 10,8476,741
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,210752
DubrovnikCroatia 824512
SibenikCroatia 1,026637
SplitCroatia 979609
ZagrebCroatia 1,212753
CamagueyCuba 9,5385,927
CasablancaCuba 9,7756,075
HavanaCuba 9,7926,085
WillemstadCuraçao 9,3845,831
FamagustaCyprus 994618
LarnacaCyprus 971603
LimassolCyprus 924574
NicosiaCyprus 935581
BrnoCzech Republic 1,520945
ChebCzech Republic 1,7541,090
MosnovCzech Republic 1,543959
PragueCzech Republic 1,6901,050
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,6612,275
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,0652,526
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5902,852
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3523,326
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8283,000
CopenhagenDenmark 2,2981,428
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,1991,366
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,4001,492
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,4681,534
MarstalDenmark 2,2741,413
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,2281,384
OdenseDenmark 2,3281,447
RandersDenmark 2,4441,519
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,2031,369
StudsgårdDenmark 2,4441,519
TønderDenmark 2,3381,453
TylstrupDenmark 2,5181,565
TystofteDenmark 2,2881,422
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,4991,553
VestervigDenmark 2,5281,571
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,4122,120
Melville HallDominica 8,4945,278
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,0595,630
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,9725,575
AzuaDominican Republic 9,1335,675
BaniDominican Republic 9,1075,659
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,1785,703
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,0175,603
CabreraDominican Republic 8,9815,581
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,0985,654
CotuiDominican Republic 9,0345,614
DajabonDominican Republic 9,1385,678
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,2035,719
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,1805,705
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,9645,570
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,0155,602
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,9845,583
HigueyDominican Republic 8,9465,559
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,1935,713
ImbertDominican Republic 9,0365,615
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,0795,642
JimaniDominican Republic 9,2335,738
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,9855,583
La VegaDominican Republic 9,0625,631
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,0405,617
LuperonDominican Republic 9,0565,628
MichesDominican Republic 8,9525,563
MocaDominican Republic 9,0525,625
MoncionDominican Republic 9,1035,657
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,1155,664
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,0285,610
NaguaDominican Republic 8,9935,589
NeybaDominican Republic 9,1865,708
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,2435,744
PimentelDominican Republic 9,0295,611
PoloDominican Republic 9,2005,717
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,0305,612
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,1885,709
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,9975,591
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,0385,616
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,0105,599
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,9765,578
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,0425,619
SamanaDominican Republic 8,9615,568
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,0635,632
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,0895,648
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,1055,658
San JuanDominican Republic 9,1475,684
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,9545,564
SanchezDominican Republic 8,9855,583
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,0635,632
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,1165,665
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,0585,629
TamayoDominican Republic 9,1745,701
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,0685,635
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,0125,600
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,1075,659
YamasaDominican Republic 9,0485,623
YasicaDominican Republic 9,0415,618
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,4529,602
CanarEcuador 11,2466,988
GuayaquilEcuador 11,3047,025
IzobambaEcuador 11,0666,877
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,1136,906
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,3677,064
MilagroEcuador 11,2767,007
OtavaloEcuador 11,0016,836
PichilingueEcuador 11,1966,958
PortoviejoEcuador 11,2827,011
PuyoEcuador 11,0886,890
QuitoEcuador 11,0476,865
RumipambaEcuador 11,1136,906
San GabrielEcuador 10,9376,796
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 855532
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,132704
AswanEgypt 1,6611,032
AsyutEgypt 1,275793
BahariyaEgypt 1,042648
Beni SuefEgypt 1,101684
CairoEgypt 1,039646
DabaaEgypt 770478
DakhlaEgypt 1,326824
El ArishEgypt 1,156718
El TorEgypt 1,342834
FarafraEgypt 1,128701
HelwanEgypt 1,054655
HurguadaEgypt 1,431890
IsmailiaEgypt 1,064661
KhargaEgypt 1,400870
KosseirEgypt 1,552965
LuxorEgypt 1,497930
Mersa MatruhEgypt 674419
MinyaEgypt 1,165724
Port-SaidEgypt 1,017632
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,325823
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,412878
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,171728
SalloumEgypt 565351
Siwa OasisEgypt 821510
SohagEgypt 1,358844
St. KatrineEgypt 1,335830
TahrirEgypt 948589
TantaEgypt 959596
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,0666,877
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,9996,835
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,0296,853
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,0046,838
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,9012,424
AsmaraEritrea 2,8171,751
AssabEritrea 3,2452,017
MassawaEritrea 2,8151,750
TallinEstonia 2,5731,599
TartuEstonia 2,4571,527
VilsandiEstonia 2,4591,528
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,4292,131
GonderEthiopia 3,0091,870
NegeleEthiopia 3,8342,382
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,5277,785
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,5252,190
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,5672,217
Laucala BayFiji 16,87510,486
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,76910,420
NandiFiji 16,76910,420
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,28310,740
HelsinkiFinland 2,6581,652
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,6761,663
JoensuuFinland 2,9691,845
JokioinenFinland 2,7281,695
JyvskylFinland 2,9101,808
KajaaniFinland 3,1291,945
KuopioFinland 2,9771,850
KuusamoFinland 3,3252,066
LappeenrantaFinland 2,7781,726
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,6601,653
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,8431,767
OuluFinland 3,1901,982
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,4642,153
TampereFinland 2,8011,740
TurkuFinland 2,6951,675
VaasaFinland 2,9781,850
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,376855
BiarritzFrance 2,2321,387
BordeauxFrance 2,2061,371
BrestFrance 2,6071,620
CaenFrance 2,3781,477
ChateaurouxFrance 2,1151,315
DijonFrance 1,9161,191
GourdonFrance 2,0481,273
GrenobleFrance 1,7541,090
Le MansFrance 2,2711,411
LilleFrance 2,2471,396
LyonFrance 1,8381,142
MarseilleFrance 1,7101,063
MontpellierFrance 1,8101,125
NancyFrance 1,9411,206
NantesFrance 2,3591,466
NiceFrance 1,573977
ParisFrance 2,1811,356
PerpignanFrance 1,8651,159
StrasbourgFrance 1,8521,151
ToulonFrance 1,6441,021
ToulouseFrance 2,0091,248
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,3815,208
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,6085,349
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,3825,208
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,3935,215
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,4875,274
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,55910,290
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,75011,030
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,74811,029
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,45110,844
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,44510,840
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,31210,758
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 18,40611,438
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,9656,192
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,5976,585
BitamGabon 3,9842,475
CocobeachGabon 4,1602,585
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,3282,690
LambarnGabon 4,3212,685
LastourvilleGabon 4,2622,649
LibrevilleGabon 4,2242,625
MakokouGabon 4,1072,552
MayumbaGabon 4,5982,857
MitzicGabon 4,1212,561
MkamboGabon 4,0322,505
MoandaGabon 4,3202,685
MouilaGabon 4,4212,747
Port-GentilGabon 4,3692,715
TchibanGabon 4,5262,813
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,0787,505
BanjulGambia 4,6842,911
SukhumiGeorgia 1,7191,068
TbilisiGeorgia 1,9821,232
BerlinGermany 1,9541,214
BrockenGermany 1,9841,233
CologneGermany 2,0731,288
DresdenGermany 1,8081,123
ErfurtGermany 1,8951,178
EssenGermany 2,1081,310
FichtelbergGermany 1,7671,098
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,9221,195
GeisenheimGermany 1,9461,209
GorlitzGermany 1,7741,103
HamburgGermany 2,1761,352
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,1771,353
HannoverGermany 2,0811,293
HelgolandGermany 2,3061,433
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,6161,004
KarlsruheGermany 1,8451,147
KasselGermany 1,9871,234
KonstanzGermany 1,7011,057
LeipzigGermany 1,8801,168
LindenbergGermany 1,9041,183
MagdeburgGermany 1,9771,229
MunichGermany 1,6241,009
MünsterGermany 2,1241,320
NeustrelitzGermany 2,0491,273
NurembergGermany 1,7571,092
NurnbergGermany 1,7591,093
PotsdamGermany 1,9531,214
RostockGermany 2,1611,343
SchleswigGermany 2,2761,414
StuttgartGermany 1,7861,110
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,9941,239
ZugspitzeGermany 1,586985
AccraGhana 4,1502,579
KumasiGhana 4,1312,567
TamaleGhana 3,8392,386
GibraltarGibraltar 2,5361,576
AlexandroupolisGreece 567352
AthensGreece 200124
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 173108
ChiosGreece 361224
CorfuGreece 460286
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 521324
Heraklion, CreteGreece 222138
IoanninaGreece 426265
KalamataGreece 12578
KerkiraGreece 460286
LarissaGreece 376234
LemnosGreece 439273
LimnosGreece 448279
MethoniGreece 13382
MilosGreece 13785
MitiliniGreece 442275
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 441274
NaxosGreece 230143
PatrasGreece 246153
RhodesGreece 454282
SamosGreece 381236
Skiros IslandGreece 325202
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 13383
ThessalonikiGreece 471293
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 14993
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 250155
AasiaatGreenland 5,7243,557
AmmassalikGreenland 5,0493,137
AputiteqGreenland 4,8753,029
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9433,071
FrederikshbGreenland 5,6233,494
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,7703,585
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,6513,511
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,6212,871
JakobshavnGreenland 5,6533,513
JulianehbGreenland 5,4403,381
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,6453,508
Kap TobinGreenland 4,6172,869
NanortalikGreenland 5,3983,354
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,4043,358
NordGreenland 5,2783,280
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,7073,546
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,1463,819
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,2853,284
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,6413,505
UpernavikGreenland 5,8273,621
UummannaqGreenland 5,6913,536
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,4675,262
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,4685,262
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,0456,863
BokeGuinea 4,7252,936
ConakryGuinea 4,7362,943
FaranahGuinea 4,4782,783
KankanGuinea 4,3412,697
KindiaGuinea 4,6402,883
KissidougouGuinea 4,4782,783
LabeGuinea 4,4972,794
MacentaGuinea 4,5072,801
MamouGuinea 4,5542,830
NzerekoreGuinea 4,4852,787
SiguiriGuinea 4,2462,639
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,7172,931
GeorgetownGuyana 8,7705,450
TimehriGuyana 8,7995,468
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,2715,761
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,7858,566
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,6068,455
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,6568,486
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,5308,408
Midway IslandHawaii 12,5337,788
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,6568,486
CatacamasHonduras 10,6516,619
CholutecaHonduras 10,8656,751
La CeibaHonduras 10,6686,629
La MesaHonduras 10,7756,696
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,4526,495
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,8926,769
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,8176,722
TelaHonduras 10,7196,661
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,6625,383
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,6635,383
BudapestHungary 1,290802
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,279795
DebrecenHungary 1,251777
KeszthelyHungary 1,259782
MiskolcHungary 1,327824
PecsHungary 1,152716
SzegedHungary 1,135705
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,330826
AkureyriIceland 4,2112,617
DalatangiIceland 4,0112,493
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,0152,495
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,1072,552
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,1752,594
ReykhólarIceland 4,3662,713
ReykjavíkIceland 4,2922,667
StykkisholmurIceland 4,3722,717
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,1862,601
AgraIndia 5,2323,251
AhmedabadIndia 4,9563,080
AkolaIndia 5,4813,406
AllahabadIndia 5,6473,509
AmritsarIndia 4,7532,954
BangaloreIndia 6,0013,729
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,5563,452
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,2953,912
BikanerIndia 4,7702,964
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,2293,871
CherrapunjiIndia 6,5454,067
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,5454,067
DaltonganjIndia 5,9283,684
DarbhangaIndia 5,9813,717
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,7074,168
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,7154,173
DumkaIndia 6,2003,853
DwarkaIndia 4,6772,907
GoaIndia 5,5083,423
GuwahatiIndia 6,4874,031
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,7993,604
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,2593,268
JagdalpurIndia 6,0213,742
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,3913,971
KotaIndia 5,1363,191
KozhikodeIndia 5,9573,702
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8953,042
LudhianaIndia 4,8793,032
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,7683,584
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,2693,274
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,2093,237
MusulipatnamIndia 6,1143,799
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,6393,504
New DelhiIndia 5,0913,164
PambanIndia 6,3883,970
PuneIndia 5,3233,308
SagarIndia 5,4633,395
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,6592,895
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,2463,882
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,2463,882
VeravalIndia 4,8743,029
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,2153,862
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,6077,213
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,4396,487
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,8646,129
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,6167,218
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,9646,813
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,9387,419
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,4905,276
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,0078,083
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,9395,555
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,6796,014
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,6157,839
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,9766,821
AbadanIran 2,4271,508
ArakIran 2,4381,515
BabolsarIran 2,6391,640
Bandar AbbasIran 3,2922,046
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,3471,459
Bandar LengehIran 3,1901,982
BirjandIran 3,3152,060
BushehrIran 2,7171,688
ChahbaharIran 3,7672,341
DezfulIran 2,3691,472
EsfahanIran 2,6551,650
IranshahrIran 3,6782,286
KermanIran 3,2101,995
KermanshahIran 2,1951,364
Khoram AbadIran 2,3201,442
MashhadIran 3,2622,027
OroomiehIran 1,9591,217
RamsarIran 2,4611,529
RashtIran 2,3631,469
SemnanIran 2,7271,695
ShahroudIran 2,8471,769
ShirazIran 2,8501,771
TabrizIran 2,0661,284
TeheranIran 2,5381,577
YazdIran 2,9071,807
ZahedanIran 3,5932,233
ZanjanIran 2,2711,411
BaghdadIraq 1,9641,220
BasraIraq 2,3771,477
BelmulletIreland 3,2171,999
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,0361,886
ClaremorrisIreland 3,1321,946
ClonesIreland 3,0521,897
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,1231,941
CorkIreland 3,0191,876
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,0171,875
DublinIreland 2,9571,837
KilkennyIreland 2,9771,850
Malin HeadIreland 3,1231,941
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,9021,803
ShannonIreland 3,0811,915
ValentiaIreland 3,1331,947
EilatIsrael 1,340833
HaifaIsrael 1,162722
JerusalemIsrael 1,225761
Tel AvivIsrael 1,192741
AlbengaItaly 1,528950
AlgheroItaly 1,368850
AmendolaItaly 860534
AnconaItaly 1,148713
ArezzoItaly 1,241771
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 765475
BergamoItaly 1,526948
BolognaItaly 1,349838
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,491926
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 724450
BrindisiItaly 656408
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,269788
CameriItaly 1,581982
CampobassoItaly 931578
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,231765
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,228763
Cape FrascaItaly 1,330827
Cape MeleItaly 1,520945
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 794493
Catania, SicilyItaly 719447
CerviaItaly 1,266787
CiampinoItaly 1,089677
Cimone MountainItaly 1,364847
Cisa PassItaly 1,432890
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,155718
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,456904
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 706439
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 603375
DecimomannuItaly 1,279795
DobbiacoItaly 1,466911
FalconaraItaly 1,157719
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,306812
Foggia, PugliaItaly 865538
FonniItaly 1,274792
FrontoneItaly 1,189739
FrosinoneItaly 1,029640
GelaItaly 789490
GenoaItaly 1,500932
GhediItaly 1,473915
Gioia Del ColleItaly 727452
GrazzaniseItaly 940584
GrossetoItaly 1,251777
GrottaglieItaly 679422
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,300808
GuidoniaItaly 1,090677
IstranaItaly 1,387862
Lampedusa IslandItaly 940584
LatinaItaly 1,051653
LatronicoItaly 744462
LecceItaly 612380
M. CalamitaItaly 1,296806
Marina Di GinosaItaly 705438
Messina, SicilyItaly 694432
MilanItaly 1,537955
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,583984
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,222760
Naples, CampaniaItaly 914568
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,279795
PadovaItaly 1,379857
Paganella MountainItaly 1,483922
Palermo, SicilyItaly 883548
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 903561
PantelleriaItaly 988614
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,428888
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,247775
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,174730
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,021634
PiacenzaItaly 1,473915
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,351840
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,282796
Ponza IslandItaly 1,014630
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 793493
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,090678
PrizziItaly 866538
RadicofaniItaly 1,211752
Resia PassItaly 1,557968
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,232766
RivoltoItaly 1,361846
Rolle PassItaly 1,453903
RomeItaly 1,103686
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,113692
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,327825
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,540957
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 858533
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 567352
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,404872
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,349838
Scuro MountainItaly 673418
SigonellaItaly 731454
Taranto, PugliaItaly 685425
TarvisioItaly 1,380858
TermoliItaly 939583
TorinoItaly 1,6111,001
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,6261,011
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 950591
TrevicoItaly 858533
TrevisoItaly 1,380858
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,300808
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,6171,005
UdineItaly 1,359845
Ustica IslandItaly 908565
VeniceItaly 1,360845
VeronaItaly 1,435892
VicenzaItaly 1,409876
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,131703
ViterboItaly 1,163723
VolterraItaly 1,303810
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,4122,741